North American Skaters / European Skaters / North American Goaltenders / European Goaltenders

2002 CENTRAL SCOUTING BUREAU FINAL RANKINGS: EUROPEAN SKATERS

RANK NAME TEAM POS
1 PITKÄNEN, JONI KÄRPÄT D
2 SEMIN, ALEXANDER CHELJABINSK L
3 HUDLER, JIRI CZECH VSETIN C
4 GREBESHKOV, DENIS YAROSLAVL D
5 BARINKA, MICHAL BUDEJOVICE JR. D
6 KOLTSOV, KIRILL RUSSIA OMSK D
7 BABCHUK, ANTON ELEKTROSTAL D
8 ANSHAKOV, SERGEI HC CSKA L
9 KAIGORODOV, ALEXEI RUSSIA C
10 KOREIS, JAKUB PLZEN JR. C
11 GROT, DENIS ELEKTROSTAL D
12 STEEN, ALEXANDER FRÖLUNDA C
13 LINDSTRÖM, JOAKIM MODO W
14 NEMEC, ONDREJ VSETIN D
15 BERGENHEIM, SEAN JOKERIT W
16 SHEVIEV, MAXIM ELEKTROSTAL C
17 KUBISTA, JAN PARDUBICE JR. R
18 SHININ, ALEXANDER CHELJABINSK D
19 JOHANSSON, JONAS HV 71 JR. W
20 JAAKOLA, TOPI KÄRPÄT D
21 SHKOTOV, ALEXEI ELEKTROSTAL R
22 LINHART, TOMAS PARDUBICE JR. D
23 EVSEEV, VLADISLAV HC CSKA L
24 STEHLIK, RICHARD SKALICA D
25 CIZEK, MARTIN SLAVIA JR. D
26 FERNHOLM, DANIEL DJURGÅRDEN JR. D
27 PETER, EMANUEL KLOTEN F
28 TURON, DAVID HAVIROV JR. D
29 STONKUS, ALEXEI ELEKTROSTAL D
30 BÄRTSCHI, PATRICK KLOTEN C/W
31 LEMM, ROMANO KLOTEN C
32 JOHANSSON, FREDRIK FRÖLUNDA JR. C
33 KALTEVA, MIKKO JOKERIT JR. D
34 KORNEEV, KONSTANTIN KRYLJA D
35 KAZIONOV, DIMITRI DYNAMO C
36 SULZER, ALEXANDER KAUFBEUREN D
37 CETKOVSKY, JIRI ZLIN JR. C
38 KOLTSOV, IVAN CHEREPOVEC D
39 FLEISCHMANN, THOMAS VITKOVICE JR. C/W
40 FILPPULA, VALTTERI JOKERIT JR. C
41 SHEMETOV, SERGEI ELEKTROSTAL W
42 UTKIN, DIMITRI YAROSLAVL 2 L
43 ARTEMENKOV; YURI KRYLJA 2 W
44 LANGHAMMER, JAKUB SPARTA JR. L
45 VIRKKI, JARNO HPK JR. D
46 ALMTORP, JONAS MODO JR. C
47 GLOUKHOV, ALEXEI CHIMIK 2 W
48 NIELSEN, FRANZ MALMÖ JR. C
49 BAYEV, DENIS PODOLSK D
50 NIINIMÄKI, JESSE ILVES C
51 YEREMIN, ALEXEI Moscow W
52 KRIKUNOV, ILJA ELEKTROSTAL W
53 BAUMGARTNER, LUKAS KLOTEN JR. D
54 STOLC, MIROSLAV POPRAD C
55 VAS, JANOS MALMÖ JR. W
56 HAGELIN, BOBBIE SÖDERTÄLJE JR. W
57 SVOBODA, JIRI SLAVIA JR. D
58 SPIRIDONOV, ANDREI DYNAMO 2 D
59 KORNEEV, DIMITRI TJUMEN W
60 JONSSON, ROBIN BOFORS D
61 IMMONEN, JARKKO BLUES JR. C
62 KANTEE, KEVIN JOKERIT JR. D
63 JASKO, TOMAS BRATISLAVA JR. L
64 SONDELL, DANIEL MODO JR. D
65 KRIVONOZHKIN, MAXIM Samara 2 D
66 CHVATAL, MAREK TRINEC JR. D
67 FRANTSUZOV, ALEXANDER YAROSLAVL 2 D
68 SEIDENBERG, YANNIC MANNHEIM C
69 JALASVAARA, JANNE BLUES JR. D
70 KOROBOV, MAXIM CHIMIK W
71 VISHNYAKOV, ALBERT KAZAN W
72 FILIN, TSIMAFEI JUNOST, Minsk C
73 TOMKO, SLAVOMIR ZVOLEN JR. D
74 JOHNSSON, PIERRE FÄRJESTAD JR. D
75 VELICH, JAN PARDUBICE JR. C
76 HOLTET, MARIUS Färjestad JR. C/W
77 IMMONEN, JARKKO Ässät C
78 TROLIGA, TOMAS Spisska Nova Ves C/W
79 JOHANSSON, NICKLAS MODO JR. C
80 IGNATUCHKIN, IGOR ELEKTROSTAL W
81 SVARBA, PETER TRENCIN JR. D
82 DVORAK, PETR HAVIROV JR. C
83 PABISKA, LUKAS LIBEREC JR. C
84 TÖYKKÄLÄ, JONI BLUES JR. W
85 KÖHLER, ARNE TPS JR. W
86 MONNET, THIBAUT FRIBOURG W
87 AKKANEN, KARRI ILVES JR. C/W
88 NÜSSLI, THOMAS ZUG W
89 PRUCHA, PETR PARDUBICE JR. C/W
90 PETERMANN, FELIX FÜSSEN JR. D
91 ECKERBLOM, NIKLAS DJURGÅRDEN JR. C
92 KOZHEVNIKOV, ALEXANDER KRYLJA 2 L
93 VILJANEN, JAAKKO JYVÄSKYLÄ JR. C
94 CAMENZIND, ANDREAS DAVOS C
95 GRAUWILER, LUKAS GCK-Lions W
96 AMBUHL, ANDREAS DAVOS W
97 REZNICEK, LADISLAV LITVINOV JR. D
99 STEPANOV, KIRILL DYNAMO 2 D
99 VARGA, BORIS TRENCIN JR. C/W
100 TYULYAPKIN, MIHAIL N.NOVGOROD 2 D
0 0 votes
Article Rating