10/9/2020 |  Nashville  |  

Share Button

2020 Draft Results

Previous Draft | Next Draft

Glossary:

RND: Round player was chosen in
CSB: Central Scouting Rank (if applicable)
NA.EUR: From Central Scouting’s North American or European ranking
TDA: The Draft Analyst Final Rank
FYE.OA: First year of draft eligibility (FYE) or an overager (OA) in his second look or more

RND PICK DRAFTED PLAYER POS CSB NA.EUR TDA FYE.OA HT WT TM LG NAT
1 1 NYR Lafreniere, Alexis L 1 NA 1 FYE 6’1 193 Rimouski QMJHL CAN
1 2 LAK Byfield, Quinton C 2 NA 2 FYE 6’4 215 Sudbury OHL CAN
1 3 OTT Stuetzle, Tim L 1 EUR 3 FYE 6’1 187 Mannheim DEL DEU
1 4 DET Raymond, Lucas L 4 EUR 9 FYE 5’11 170 Frolunda SHL SWE
1 5 OTT Sanderson, Jake D 4 NA 10 FYE 6’2 185 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
1 6 ANA Drysdale, Jamie D 3 NA 8 FYE 5’11 175 Erie OHL CAN
1 7 NJD Holtz, Alexander R 2 EUR 6 FYE 6’0 192 Djurgardens SHL SWE
1 8 BUF Quinn, Jack R 7 NA 18 FYE 6’0 176 Ottawa OHL CAN
1 9 MIN Rossi, Marco C 6 NA 5 FYE 5’9 183 Ottawa OHL AUT
1 10 WIN Perfetti, Cole C 5 NA 4 FYE 5’10 177 Saginaw OHL CAN
1 11 NAS Askarov, Iaroslav G 1 EUR 15 FYE 6’3 176 SKA-NEVA MHL RUS
1 12 FLA Lundell, Anton C 3 EUR 11 FYE 6’1 185 HIFK SM-liiga FIN
1 13 CAR Jarvis, Seth C 11 NA 12 FYE 5’10 175 Portland WHL CAN
1 14 EDM Holloway, Dylan C 12 NA 14 FYE 6’0 203 Wisconsin Big-10 CAN
1 15 TOR Amirov, Rodion L 5 EUR 7 FYE 6’0 177 Ufa KHL RUS
1 16 MTL Guhle, Kaiden D 8 NA 22 FYE 6’2 186 Prince Albert WHL CAN
1 17 CHI Reichel, Lukas L 11 EUR 29 FYE 6’0 170 Eisbaren DEL DEU
1 18 NJD Mercer, Dawson C 10 NA 23 FYE 6’0 180 Chicoutimi QMJHL CAN
1 19 NYR Schneider, Braden D 9 NA 35 FYE 6’2 202 Brandon WHL CAN
1 20 NJD Mukhamadullin, Shakir D 17 EUR 67 FYE 6’4 178 Ufa KHL RUS
1 21 CBJ Chinakhov, Yegor R 30 EUR 1-OA OA 6’0 178 Omskie Yastreby MHL RUS
1 22 WAS Lapierre, Hendrix C 13 NA 43 FYE 6’0 179 Chicoutimi QMJHL CAN
1 23 PHI Foerster, Tyson R 21 NA 41 FYE 6’2 194 Barrie OHL CAN
1 24 CGY Zary, Connor C 15 NA 16 FYE 6’0 178 Kamloops WHL CAN
1 25 COL Barron, Justin D 16 NA 51 FYE 6’2 195 Halifax QMJHL CAN
1 26 STL Neighbours, Jake L 26 NA 39 FYE 6’0 195 Edmonton WHL CAN
1 27 ANA Perreault, Jacob R 17 NA 21 FYE 5’11 192 Sarnia OHL CAN
1 28 OTT Greig, Ridly C 14 NA 46 FYE 5’11 163 Brandon WHL CAN
1 29 VGK Brisson, Brendan C 20 NA 25 FYE 5’11 179 Chicago USHL USA
1 30 DAL Bourque, Mavrik C 22 NA 17 FYE 5’10 178 Shawinigan QMJHL CAN
1 31 SJS Wiesblatt, Ozzy R 19 NA 52 FYE 5’10 183 Prince Albert WHL CAN
2 32 DET Wallinder, William D 14 EUR 53 FYE 6’4 191 MODO Allsvenskan SWE
2 33 OTT Jarventie, Roby L 18 EUR 59 FYE 6’2 184 KooVee Mestis FIN
2 34 BUF Peterka, John-Jason R 7 EUR 27 FYE 5’11 192 RB Munchen DEL DEU
2 35 LAK Grans, Helge D 6 EUR 96 FYE 6’2 206 Malmo SHL SWE
2 36 ANA Colangelo, Sam R 31 NA 33 FYE 6’2 205 Chicago USHL USA
2 37 MIN Khusnutdinov, Marat C 12 EUR 13 FYE 5’11 176 SKA-1946 MHL RUS
2 38 SJS Bordeleau, Thomas C 29 NA 24 FYE 5’10 175 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
2 39 MIN O’Rourke, Ryan D 27 NA 42 FYE 6’0 178 Sault Ste Marie OHL CAN
2 40 WIN Torgersson, Daniel L 13 EUR 26 FYE 6’3 199 Frolunda J20 Superelit SWE
2 41 CAR Gunler, Noel R 9 EUR 32 FYE 6’2 176 Lulea SHL SWE
2 42 NAS Evangelista, Luke R 39 NA 86 FYE 5’11 166 London OHL CAN
2 43 FLA Heineman, Emil L 26 EUR 44 FYE 6’1 185 Leksands J20 Superelit SWE
2 44 OTT Kleven, Tyler D 42 NA 62 FYE 6’4 200 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
2 45 LAK Faber, Brock D 44 NA 60 FYE 6’0 190 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
2 46 CHI Commesso, Drew G 2 NA 69 FYE 6’2 180 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
2 47 MTL Tuch, Luke L 40 NA 54 FYE 6’2 203 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
2 48 MTL Mysak, Jan C 28 NA 30 FYE 5’10 175 Hamilton OHL CZE
2 50 CGY Kuznetsov, Yan D 36 NA 68 FYE 6’4 209 U.Conn HE RUS
2 51 DET Niederbach, Theodor C 19 EUR 48 FYE 5’11 172 Frolunda J20 Superelit SWE
2 52 PIT Blomqvist, Joel G 3 EUR 85 FYE 6’2 183 Karpat SM-liiga FIN
2 53 CAR Ponomarev, Vasiliy C 48 NA 31 FYE 5’10 180 Shawinigan QMJHL RUS
2 54 PHI Andrae, Emil D 15 EUR 20 FYE 5’8 181 HV71 J20 Superelit SWE
2 55 DET Hanas, Cross L 77 NA 58 FYE 6’0 167 Portland WHL USA
2 56 SJS Robins, Tristen R 86 NA 194 FYE 5’10 176 Saskatoon WHL GBR
2 57 TBL Finley, Jack C 38 NA 87 FYE 6’6 213 Spokane WHL USA
2 58 BOS Lohrei, Mason D 132 NA 37-OA OA 6’4 195 Green Bay USHL USA
2 59 TOR Hirvonen, Roni C 10 EUR 50 FYE 5’9 164 Assat SM-liiga FIN
2 60 NYR Cuylle, William L 34 NA 66 FYE 6’3 204 Windsor OHL CAN
2 61 OTT Sokolov, Egor L 73 NA 11-OA OA 6’4 223 Cape Breton QMJHL RUS
2 62 TBL Goncalves, Gage C 80 NA 22-OA OA 6’0 165 Everett WHL CAN
3 63 DET Sebrango, Donovan D 59 NA 134 FYE 6’1 189 Kitchener OHL CAN
3 64 TOR Niemela, Topi D 8 EUR 49 FYE 5’10 156 Karpat SM-liiga FIN
3 65 MIN Hunt, Daemon D 25 NA 83 FYE 6’0 198 Moose Jaw WHL CAN
3 66 LAK Simontaival, Kasper R 21 EUR 45 FYE 5’9 177 Tappara U20 NSM-Liiga FIN
3 67 ANA Moore, Ian D 47 NA 110 FYE 6’2 171 St. Mark’s HS-MA USA
3 68 VGK Cormier, Lukas D 32 NA 76 FYE 5’10 180 Charlottetown QMJHL CAN
3 69 CAR Nikishin, Alexander D 24 EUR 102 FYE 6’3 196 Spartak KHL RUS
3 70 DET Viro, Eemil D 16 EUR 56 FYE 6’0 165 TPS SM-liiga FIN
3 71 OTT Merilainen, Leevi G NR NR NR FYE 6’2 158 Karpat U20 NSM-Liiga FIN
3 72 CGY Poirier, Jeremie D 18 NA 63 FYE 6’0 196 Saint John QMJHL CAN
3 73 NAS Prokop, Luke D 130 NA 263 FYE 6’4 217 Calgary WHL CAN
3 74 FLA Smilanic, Ty C 24 NA 55 FYE 6’1 175 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
3 75 COL Foudy, Jean-Luc C 33 NA 70 FYE 5’11 177 Windsor OHL CAN
3 76 SJS Gushchin, Danil L 41 NA 37 FYE 5’8 165 Muskegon USHL RUS
3 77 PIT Clang, Calle G 4 EUR 149 FYE 6’2 194 Kristianstad J20 Superelit SWE
3 78 CBJ Knazko, Samuel D 42 EUR 90 FYE 6’0 191 TPS U20 NSM-Liiga SVK
3 79 CHI Slaggert, Landon L 88 NA 81 FYE 6’0 180 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
3 80 CGY Boltmann, Jake D 113 NA 157 FYE 6’1 188 Lincoln USHL USA
3 81 CHI Kaiser, Wyatt D 37 NA 84 FYE 6’0 173 Andover HS-MN USA
3 82 VAN Jurmo, Joni D 20 EUR 34 FYE 6’4 190 Jokerit U20 NSM-Liiga FIN
3 83 LAK Laferriere, Alex R 61 NA 94 FYE 6’0 173 Des Moines USHL USA
3 84 NJD Daws, Nicolas G 1 NA 20-OA OA 6’4 199 Guelph OHL CAN
3 85 TBL Groshev, Maxim R 25 EUR 79 FYE 6’2 194 Nizhnekamsk KHL RUS
3 86 STL Peterson, Dylan C 43 NA 82 FYE 6’4 192 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
3 87 FLA Sourdif, Justin R 23 NA 19 FYE 5’11 173 Vancouver WHL CAN
3 88 STL Loof, Leo D 53 EUR 109 FYE 6’2 176 Farjestads J20 Superelit SWE
3 89 BOS Kuntar, Trevor C 143 NA 39-OA OA 6’0 197 Youngstown USHL USA
3 90 NYI Ljungkrantz, Alexander L 66 EUR 106 FYE 6’1 179 Brynas J20 Superelit SWE
3 91 VGK Hallum, Jackson C NR NR 227 FYE 5’11 163 St. Thomas HS-MN USA
3 92 NYR Tarnstrom, Oliver C 47 EUR 103 FYE 6’0 158 AIK J20 Superelit SWE
3 93 TBL Thompson, Jack D 60 NA 128 FYE 6’0 178 Sudbury OHL CAN
4 94 PHI Wisdom, Zayde R 54 NA 214 FYE 5’10 195 Kingston OHL CAN
4 95 FLA Benning, Michael D 57 NA 89 FYE 5’9 177 Sherwood Park AJHL CAN
4 96 CGY Chechelev, Daniil G NR NR NR OA 6’3 187 Russkie Vityazi MHL RUS
4 97 DET Stange, Sam R 110 NA 29-OA OA 6’0 200 Sioux Falls USHL USA
4 98 SJS Coe, Brandon R 35 NA 101 FYE 6’4 188 North Bay OHL CAN
4 99 NJD Pytlik, Jaromir C 46 NA 80 FYE 6’2 200 Sault Ste Marie OHL CZE
4 100 EDM Savoie, Carter L 50 NA 99 FYE 5’9 192 Sherwood Park AJHL CAN
4 101 NAS Wilsby, Adam D 40 EUR 28-OA OA 6’0 183 Sodertalje Allsvenskan SWE
4 102 MTL Smith, Jack C 169 NA 170 FYE 5’11 182 St. Cloud HS-MN USA
4 103 NYR Garand, Dylan G 6 NA 151 FYE 6’0 173 Kamloops WHL CAN
4 104 ANA Nickl, Thimo D 74 NA 105 FYE 6’2 176 Drummondville QMJHL AUT
4 105 FLA Uens, Zachary D 35 NA NR OA 6’1 180 Merrimack HE CAN
4 106 TOR Akhtyamov, Artur G NR NA NR FYE 6’1 167 Irbis MHL RUS
4 107 DET Bednar, Jan G 2 EUR 121 FYE 6’4 196 Karlovy Vary Extraliga CZE
4 108 PIT Svejkovsky, Lukas C 165 NA 144 FYE 5’10 165 Medicine Hat WHL USA
4 109 MTL Biondi, Blake C 64 NA 58 FYE 6’0 191 Hermantown HS-MN USA
4 110 CHI Krutil, Michael D 27 EUR 113 FYE 6’3 202 Sparta U20 DHL Cup CZE
4 111 ARI Miller, Mitchell D 49 NA 88 FYE 5’10 180 Tri-City USHL USA
4 112 LAK Markkanen, Juho G NR NR NR FYE 6’2 146 Kettera U20 NSM-Liiga CAN
4 113 VAN Kunz, Jackson L 94 NA 222 FYE 6’3 210 Shattuck HS-MN USA
4 114 CBJ Pyyhtia, Mikael L NR EUR 154 FYE 6’0 154 TPS U20 NSM-Liiga FIN
4 115 CAR Nybeck, Zion L 29 EUR 47 FYE 5’6 182 HV71 SHL SWE
4 116 TBL Powell, Eamon D 51 NA 38 FYE 5’11 165 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
4 117 WAS Trineyev, Bogdan R 28 EUR 104 FYE 6’3 198 Dynamo Moscow MHL RUS
4 118 COL Ambrosio, Colby C 71 NA 95 FYE 5’8 170 Tri-City USHL CAN
4 119 STL Dickinson, Tanner C 67 NA 160 FYE 5’11 150 Sault Ste Marie OHL USA
4 120 NJD Edwards, Ethan D 77 NA 166 FYE 5’10 166 Spruce Grove AJHL CAN
4 121 NYI Jefferies, Alex L 97 NA 190 FYE 6’0 195 The Gunnery HS-CT USA
4 122 TOR Villeneuve, William D 99 NA 148 FYE 6’1 175 Saint John QMJHL CAN
4 123 DAL Stranges, Antonio L 56 NA 114 FYE 5’10 168 London OHL USA
4 124 MTL Farrell, Sean C 62 NA 36 FYE 5’8 175 Chicago USHL USA
5 125 VGK Vikman, Jesper G 8 EUR 242 FYE 6’3 179 AIK J20 Superelit SWE
5 126 EDM Tullio, Tyler R 52 NA 40 FYE 5’10 165 Oshawa OHL USA
5 127 NYR Vierling, Evan C 66 NA 136 FYE 6’0 167 Barrie OHL CAN
5 128 LAK Chromiak, Martin R 30 NA 73 FYE 6’0 187 Kingston OHL SVK
5 129 ANA Galimov, Artyom L 34 EUR 10-OA OA 6’0 176 Kazan KHL RUS
5 130 NJD Shlaine, Artem C 93 NA 112 FYE 6’1 165 Shattuck HS-MN RUS
5 131 BUF Costantini, Matteo C 96 NA 200 FYE 6’0 173 Jr. Sabres OJHL CAN
5 132 DET Cotton, Alex D 79 NA 15-OA OA 6’2 175 Lethbridge WHL CAN
5 133 WIN Johannesson, Anton D 31 EUR 72 FYE 5’9 154 HV71 J20 Superelit SWE
5 134 NYR Berard, Brett L 45 NA 65 FYE 5’9 155 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
5 135 PHI Desnoyers, Elliot L 175 NA 308 FYE 5’10 183 Moncton QMJHL CAN
5 136 MTL Dobes, Jakub G 20 NA NR FYE 6’4 200 Omaha USHL CZE
5 137 TOR Ovchinnikov, Dmitry C NR EUR 176 FYE 5’11 161 Tolpar MHL RUS
5 138 EDM Berezkin, Maksim L 23 EUR 107 FYE 6’2 201 Loko Yaroslavl MHL RUS
5 139 COL Rolston, Ryder R 102 NA 141 FYE 6’1 175 Waterloo USHL USA
5 140 LAK Meehan, Ben D LV NA 6-OA OA 6’0 178 Cedar Rapids USHL USA
5 141 CHI Phillips, Isaak D 114 NA NR FYE 6’2 193 Sudbury OHL CAN
5 142 ARI Bantle, Carson L 104 NA 187 FYE 6’4 194 Madison USHL USA
5 143 CGY Francis, Ryan R 55 NA 91 FYE 5’9 170 Cape Breton QMJHL CAN
5 144 VAN Truscott, Jacob D 68 NA 135 FYE 6’1 170 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
5 145 CBJ Bjorgvik-Holm, Ole D 116 NA 240 FYE 6’2 190 Mississauga OHL NOR
5 146 MIN Novak, Pavel R 85 NA 111 FYE 5’9 170 Kelowna WHL CZE
5 147 TBL Dureau, Jaydon L NR NR NR OA 5’11 173 Portland WHL CAN
5 148 WAS Hughes, Bear C 150 NA NR FYE 6’0 171 Spokane WHL USA
5 149 PIT Ansons, Raivis R 100 NA 197 FYE 6’1 191 Baie-Comeau QMJHL LVA
5 150 STL Kessel, Matthew D NR NR NR OA 6’2 205 UMass-Amherst HE USA
5 151 BOS Langenbrunner, Mason D 131 NA 137 FYE 6’2 166 Eden Prairie HS-MN USA
5 152 NYI Dufour, William R 69 NA 119 FYE 6’2 195 Drummondville QMJHL CAN
5 153 FLA Puutio, Kasper D 76 NA 143 FYE 5’11 180 Everett WHL FIN
5 154 DAL Ljungman, Daniel C 39 EUR 78 FYE 6’0 166 Linkoping J20 Superelit SWE
5 155 OTT Engstrand, Eric L NR NR 2-OA OA 6’4 209 Malmo J20 Superelit SWE
6 156 DET Aucoin, Kyle D 158 NA 295 FYE 5’10 164 Tri-City USHL CAN
6 157 TBL Capone, Nick R 126 NA 286 FYE 6’2 215 Tri-City USHL USA
6 158 OTT Daoust, Philippe C NR NR NR FYE 6’0 151 Moncton QMJHL CAN
6 159 CAR Mercuri, Lucas C 127 NA NR FYE 6’3 191 Salisbury HS-CT CAN
6 160 ANA Sundsvik, Albin C 122 EUR 43-OA OA 6’2 187 Skelleftea SHL SWE
6 161 NJD Baumgartner, Benjamin C 80 EUR 12-OA OA 5’9 165 Davos NLA AUT
6 162 DAL Oksentyuk, Yevgeni L 109 NA 21-OA OA 5’8 163 Flint OHL BLR
6 163 STL Cranley, Will G 4 NA 118 FYE 6’4 183 Ottawa OHL CAN
6 164 WIN Bauer, Tyrel D 166 NA 290 FYE 6’3 206 Seattle WHL CAN
6 165 NYR Rempe, Matt C NR NR NR FYE 6’7 207 Seattle WHL CAN
6 166 NAS Reid, Luke D 83 NA 172 FYE 6’0 190 Chicago USHL CAN
6 167 COL Aman, Nils C 38 EUR 4-OA OA 6’2 179 Leksands J20 Superelit SWE
6 168 TOR Miettinen, Veeti R 72 EUR 61 FYE 5’9 161 Espoo U20 NSM-Liiga FIN
6 169 EDM Engaras, Filip C NR NR NR OA 6’0 187 UNH HE SWE
6 170 PIT Yoder, Chase C 92 NA 133 FYE 5’10 176 U.S. U18 NTDP USA
6 171 MTL Gordin, Alexander R 35 EUR 23-OA OA 6’1 194 SKA-1946 MHL RUS
6 172 CHI Yetman, Chad C NR NA NR OA 5’11 178 Erie OHL CAN
6 173 ARI Barklund, Filip C NR EUR NR FYE 5’11 159 Orebro J20 Superelit SWE
6 174 CGY Kerins, Rory C 72 NA 164 FYE 5’10 175 Sault Ste Marie OHL CAN
6 175 VAN Zlodeyev, Dmitry C 32 EUR 28 FYE 5’11 185 Dynamo Moscow MHL RUS
6 176 CBJ Johannesson, Samuel D 33 EUR 5-OA OA 5’11 176 Rogle SHL SWE
6 177 TOR Rindell, Axel D 60 EUR 14-OA OA 5’11 176 Jukurit SM-liiga FIN
6 178 PHI Mcclennon, Connor R 65 NA 74 FYE 5’8 163 Winnipeg WHL CAN
6 179 WAS Bjorklund, Garin G 5 NA 224 FYE 6’2 173 Medicine Hat WHL CAN
6 180 TOR Miller, Joe C 180 NA 230 FYE 5’8 147 Blake HS-MN USA
6 181 OTT Reinhardt, Cole L NR NR NR OA 6’1 202 Brandon WHL CAN
6 182 BOS Duran, Riley C 95 NA 142 FYE 6’1 174 Lawrence HS-MA USA
6 183 NYI Rajaniemi, Matias D 74 EUR 258 FYE 6’4 201 Pelicans U20 NSM-Liiga FIN
6 184 VGK Ellis, Noah D 215 NA 209 FYE 6’2 191 Des Moines USHL USA
6 185 DAL Poirier, Remi G 13 NA NR FYE 6’2 217 Gatineau QMJHL CAN
6 186 TBL Miftakhov, Amir G 5 EUR NR OA 6’0 172 Irbis MHL RUS
7 187 DET Draper, Kienan R 186 NA NR FYE 6’0 187 St. Andrew’s HS-ON USA
7 188 CHI Crevier, Louis D 118 NA 25-OA OA 6’8 209 Chicoutimi QMJHL CAN
7 189 TOR Fusco, John D NR NR NR OA 5’9 174 Dexter HS-MA USA
7 190 LAK Jamsen, Aatu R NR EUR NR FYE 6’1 154 Pelicans U20 NSM-Liiga FIN
7 191 VAN Persson, Viktor D 44 EUR 126 FYE 6’2 192 Brynas J20 Superelit SWE
7 192 NJD Ekefjard, Elliot L NR NR NR FYE 6’4 216 Bjorkloven J20 Superelit SWE
7 193 BUF Lyckasen, Albert D 84 EUR 8-OA OA 5’11 187 Linkopings J20 Superelit SWE
7 194 STL Beck, Noah D NR NR NR OA 6’4 184 Fargo USHL CAN
7 195 TOR Schingoethe, Wyatt C 91 NA 175 FYE 5’10 200 Waterloo USHL USA
7 196 SJS Young, Alex C 145 NA NR OA 5’10 170 Canmore AJHL CAN
7 197 NYR Ollas, Hugo G 7 EUR 298 FYE 6’7 220 Linkopings J20 Superelit SWE
7 198 FLA Ekmark, Elliot C 41 EUR 100 FYE 5’9 162 Linkopings J20 Superelit SWE
7 199 CAR Pashin, Alexander R 22 EUR 92 FYE 5’8 154 Tolpar MHL RUS
7 200 EDM Lindewall, Jeremias R NR NR NR FYE 6’2 183 MODO J20 Superelit SWE
7 201 SJS Raska, Adam R 112 NA 153 FYE 5’10 178 Rimouski QMJHL CZE
7 202 NAS Fontaine, Gunnarwolfe L 211 NA 48-OA OA 5’8 172 Chicago USHL USA
7 203 DET Bradley, Chase L 214 NA 228 FYE 5’11 180 Omaha USHL USA
7 204 ARI Mccartney, Ben L 153 NA NR OA 6’0 182 Brandon WHL CAN
7 205 CGY Solovyov, Ilya D NR NA NR OA 6’2 208 Saginaw OHL BLR
7 206 SJS Oberg, Linus C NR NR NR OA 6’0 202 Orebro SHL SWE
7 207 ANA Bowen, Ethan C 119 NA 243 FYE 6’1 154 Chilliwack BCHL CAN
7 208 CAR Seeley, Ronan D 75 NA 182 FYE 6’0 176 Everett WHL CAN
7 209 NAS Mclane, Chase C NR NA NR OA 6’1 175 Tri-City USHL USA
7 210 SJS Spitserov, Timofey R 160 NA 274 FYE 5’11 174 Culver HS-IN RUS
7 211 WAS Magnusson, Oskar L 43 EUR 71 FYE 5’10 166 Malmo J20 Superelit SWE
7 212 FLA Levi, Devon G 8 NA 186 FYE 6’0 184 Carleton Place CCHL CAN
7 213 TOR Tverberg, Ryan C 140 NA NR FYE 5’10 168 Jr. Canadiens OJHL CAN
7 214 NYI Tikkanen, Henrik G NR EUR NR OA 6’7 200 HIFK J20 Superelit FIN
7 215 VGK Marushev, Maxim C NR NR NR OA 6’1 176 Irbis MHL RUS
7 216 BUF Konecny, Jakub C 98 EUR 179 FYE 5’11 156 Sparta U20 DHL Cup CZE
7 217 TBL McDonnell, Declan R 155 NA 131 FYE 5’10 174 Kitchener OHL USA
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

0 0 vote
Article Rating